Kalendář závodů 2018

1. - 4.3. Barroca d'Alva (POR) CIC1*/2* rozpis    
7. - 11.3. Barroca d'Alva (POR) CIC3*, CCI1*/2*/3* rozpis    
24. - 25.3. Lúhmühlen (GER) CIC2* rozpis  
24. - 25.3. Strzegom (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*    
6. - 8.4. Strzegom (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*
CIC1*/2*/3*

rozpis
 
12. - 15.4. Kreuth (GER) CIC1*/2*    
14. - 15.4. Aspang (AUT) CCN      
19. - 22.4. Radolfzell (GER) CIC1*/2*, CCI1* rozpis    
19. - 22.4. Vairano (ITA) CIC1*/2*/3*, CCI3*, CICO-NC    
20. - 22.4. Pardubice ZK - CNC1* JIS  
27. - 29.4. Sopot (POL) CIC1*/2*/3*
L, P
     
27. - 29.4. Moszna (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*      
27. - 29.4. Stadl Pauta (AUT) CCN    
28. - 29.4. Přeštěnice ZK - L JIS    
28. - 29.4. Luhmühlen (GER) CIC1*    
4. - 5.5. Sopot (POL) CCI1*/2*/3*
L, P
     
5. - 6.5. Těšánky ZK - CNC1* JIS    
5. - 6.5. Dvoreček Z - CNC1* JIS    
10. - 13.5. Marbach (GER) CIC1*/3*, CCI1*, CCIP2*    
12. - 13.5. Racot (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*      
18. - 20.5. Borová ZK - CNC2* JIS  
18. - 20.5. Dunakeszi (HUN) CIC2*/3*, CCI1*      
19. - 20.5. Strzegom (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*    
25. - 27.5. Baborowko (POL) CIC1*/2*/3*
L, P
   
1. - 3.6. Panská lícha ZK - CNC1* JIS  
2. - 3.6. Feldbach (AUT) CCN    
15. - 17.6. Facimiech (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*/2*      
16. - 17.6. Vrchovany haflingové - hobby ZK, Z JIS    
16. - 17.6. Loštice ZK - CNC1* JIS    
21. - 24.6. Luhmühlen (GER) CIC1*/2*    
22. - 24.6. Kwieki (POL) CIC1*
LL, L, P
     
27.6. - 1.7. Strzegom (POL) L, P
CIC1*/2*/, CCI1*/2*/3*, CICO3*-NC
   
29.6. - 1.7. Vrchovany ZK - CNC1* JIS    
6. - 8.7. Stadl Paura (AUT) CCN      
6. - 8.7. Holzerode (GER) CIC1*/2*    
6. - 8.7. Nagykanisza (HUN) CIC1*, CCI1*      
9. - 15.7. Fontainebleau (FRA) CH-EU-J, CH-EU-Y      
13. - 15.7. Hünxe (GER) CIC1*/2*, CCI1*, CCIP1*    
19. - 22.7. Pardubice MČR JIS  
26. - 29.7. Schwaiganger (GER) CIC1*/2*      
27. - 29.7. Pardubice CCI1*/2* JIS  
28.7. Rudná pod Pradědem Z - ZL JIS    
4. - 5.8. Humpolec Z - CNC1* JIS  
4. - 5.8. St. Martin im Mühlkreis (AUT) CCN    
7. - 12.8. Bishop Burton (GBR) CH-EU-P      
9. - 12.8. Strzegom (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*
CIC1*/2*/3*
   
10. - 12.8. Bad Harzburg (GER) CIC1*/2*, CCI1*    
11. - 12.8. Kwieki (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*      
17. - 19.8. Hambach (GER) CIC1*/2*    
18. - 19.8. Hamm (GER) CIC1*    
18. - 19.8. Rosnice ZK - ZL JIS    
18. - 19.8. Aspang (AUT) CCN      
24. - 26.8. Humpolec ZL - CNC2* JIS  
25. - 26.8. Racot (POL) LL, L, P, CNC1*      
31.8. - 2.9. Facimiech (POL) CIC1*/2*      
1. - 2.9. Panská lícha ZK - CNC1* JIS  
7. - 9.9. Langenhagen (GER) CIC1*/2*    
7. - 9.9. Sopot (POL) L, P
CIC1*/2*/3*
     
14. - 16.9. Strzegom (POL) CIC1*/2*, CICYH1*
LL, L, P, CNC1*
   
15. - 16.9. Přeštěnice ZK - CNC1* JIS    
21. - 23.9. Thal (AUT) CIC1*/2*
CCN
     
28. - 30.9. Baborowko (POL) CIC1*/2
L, P
   
28. - 29.9. Humpolec ZK - CNC JIS  
6. - 7.10. Dvoreček Z - L JIS    
6. - 7.10. Bad Segeberg (GER) CIC1*    
11. - 14.10. Strzegom (POL) CIC2*/3*, CCI1*/2*/3*
LL, L, P, CNC1*
   
18. - 21.10. Le Lion d'Angers (FRA) CH-M-YH    
25. - 28.10. Montelibretti (ITA) CIC1*/2*/3*, CCI1*/2*/3*, CCIP1*/2*    
9. - 11.11. Pardubice ZK - CNC JIS  

 

výsledky za předchozí roky

2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
2017