Kalendář závodů 2019

14. - 17.3. Casorate Sempione (ITA) CCI2*-L, CCI1* výsledky foto
30. - 31.3. Luhmühlen (GER) CCI3*-S rozpis  
5. - 7.4. Strzegom (POL) CNC
CCI1*, CCI2*/3*/4*-S, CCIP2*
rozpis
rozpis
 
11. - 14.4. Kreuth (GER) CCI2*/3*-S rozpis  
13.4. Hatín u Jinřichova Hradce CNC rozpis  
13. - 14.4. Aspang (AUT) CNC rozpis    
13. - 14.4. Vairano (ITA) CCI2*/3*/4*-S rozpis  
19. - 21.4. Pardubice CNC    
18. - 21.4. Radolfzell (GER) CCI2*-L, CCI2*/3*-S rozpis  
25. - 28.4. Sopot (POL) CNC
CCI2*-L, CCI2*/3*/4*-S
     
27. - 28.4. Kněžíčky CNC    
27. - 28.4. Luhmühlen (GER) CCI2*-S rozpis  
27. - 28.4. Stadl Paura (AUT) CNC rozpis    
2. - 5.5. Sopot (POL) CNC
CCI2*/3*4*-L, CCI2*/3*4*-S
     
4. - 5.5. Těšánky CNC    
9. - 12.5. Marbach (GER) CCI2-L, CCI4*-S, CCIOJ2*-L, CCIOP2*-L    
11. - 12.5. Přeštěnice CNC    
11. - 12.5. Racot (POL) CNC      
17. - 19.5. Dunakeszi (HUN) CCI1*, CCI2*/3*/4*-L      
18.5. Rudná pod Pradědem CNC    
18. - 19.5. Dvoreček CNC    
18. - 19.5. Strzegom (POL) CNC      
23. - 26.5. Baborowko (POL) CCI4*-L, CCI2*/3*/4*-S, CCIYH2*-S      
31.5. - 2.6. Brno - Panská lícha CNC    
31.5. - 2.6. Feldbach (AUT) CNC
CCI2*/3*-S
     
8. - 9.6. Moszna (POL) CNC      
14. - 16.6. Facimiech (POL) CNC      
15. - 16.6. Loštice CNC    
15. - 16.6. Jaroszowka (POL) CNC      
19. - 23.6. Kreuth (GER) CCI2*3*-S, CCIJ2*-S      
21. - 23.6. Holzerode (GER) CCI2*/3*-S      
21. - 23.6. St. Martin im Mühlkreis (AUT) CNC      
22. - 23.6. Kwieki (POL) CNC      
26. - 30.6. Strzegom (POL) CNC
CCI1*, CCI2*/3*/4*-S, CCI2*/3*/4*-L, CCIP2*, CCIO4*-NC
   
28. - 30.6. Vrchovany CNC    
5. - 7.7. Kněžíčky CNC    
5. - 7.7. Nagykanosza (HUN) CCI1*, CCI2*-S      
6. - 7.7. Stadl Paura (AUT) CNC      
11. - 14.7. Maarsbergen (NED) CH-EU-J-CCI2*-L, Ch-EU-Y, CCI3*-L      
13. - 14.7. Borová CNC    
14.7. Stadl Paura (AUT) CNC      
19. - 21.7. Pardubice CNC    
20. - 21.7. Humpolec CNC    
25. - 28.7. Schwaiganger (GER) CCI2*/3*-S      
1. - 4.8. Borová MČR    
1. - 4.8. Strzegom (POL) CNC
CCI1*, CCI2*/3*/4*-S
   
9. - 11.8. Bad Harzburg (GER) CCI2*-L, CCI2*/3*-S      
10. - 11.8. Kwieki (POL) CNC      
15. - 18.8. Strzegom (POL) CH-EU-P-CCI2*-L    
16. - 18.8. Hambach (GER) CCI2*-L, CCI3*-S      
17. - 18.8. Rosnice CNC    
17. - 18.8. Aspang (AUT) CNC      
23. - 25.8. Humpolec CNC - finále ZP    
23. - 25.8. Facimiech (POL) CNC
CCI2/3*-S
     
29.8. - 1.9. Luhmühlen (GER) CH-EU-CCI4*-L      
30.8. - 1.9. Stadl Paura (AUT) CNC      
31.8. - 1.9. Racot (POL) CNC      
5. - 8.9. Sopot (POL) CNC
CCI2*/3*-S, CCI2*/3*-L
     
6. - 8.9. Ried am Riederberg (AUT) CNC
CCI2*-S
     
7. - 8.9. Brno - Panská lícha CNC    
13. - 15.9. Langenhagen (GER) CCI2*/3*-S      
14. - 15.9. Přeštěnice CNC    
19. - 22.9. Strzegom (POL) MPMC-C      
20. - 22.9. Stadl Paura (AUT) CNC      
27. - 29.9. Baborowko (POL) CNC
CCI2*/3*/4*-S
     
27. - 29.9. Thal (AUT) CNC
CCI2*-S, CCI3*-L
     
28. - 29.9. Humpolec CNC    
4. - 6.10. Hünxe (GER) CCI2*/3*-S      
5. - 6.10. Dvoreček CNC    
10. - 13.10. Strzegom (POL) CNC
CCI1*, CCI2*/3*/4*-L, CCI3*/4*-S
   
16. - 20.10. Le Lion d'Angers (FRA) CCIYH2*-L, CCIYH3*-L      
24. - 27.10. Montelibretti (ITA) CCI1*, CCI2*/3*/4*-L, CCI2*/3*/4*-S      
2. - 3.11. Pardubice CNC    

 

výsledky za předchozí roky

2001 2002 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
2017 2018